Tabulka a výsledky 1. Technoprojekt ligy OVL
ročník 2009-2010
Výsledky první části

Místo Název družstva C V VT PT P PK Sety Míče Body
1Falconi8 7 1 0 0 016:1 (16.0000)416:309 (1.3463)23
2Brušperk Mix8 5 1 0 2 012:5 (2.4000)402:344 (1.1686)17
3Santé plus Bears8 4 0 2 2 010:8 (1.2500)403:383 (1.0522)14
4All Stars Team8 2 2 1 3 09:10 (0.9000)393:396 (0.9924)11
5Údolí sviní8 1 2 2 3 08:12 (0.6667)393:437 (0.8993)9
6Velman Brušperk8 1 2 2 3 08:12 (0.6667)392:437 (0.8970)9
7J.A.P.O.L.8 2 0 3 3 07:12 (0.5833)384:397 (0.9673)9
8Tekyla tým8 0 3 2 3 08:13 (0.6154)411:455 (0.9033)8
9Maňana8 1 2 1 4 07:12 (0.5833)366:402 (0.9104)8
10SvinoX8 5 2 1 0 015:4 (3.7500)428:347 (1.2334)20
11Na eX8 3 3 0 2 012:7 (1.7143)394:391 (1.0077)15
12Zahrádkáři8 3 1 3 1 011:9 (1.2222)430:405 (1.0617)14
13Companeros8 1 3 3 1 011:11 (1.0000)434:433 (1.0023)12
14Somálci8 3 1 1 3 09:9 (1.0000)380:391 (0.9719)12
15Hrabová8 3 0 3 2 09:10 (0.9000)398:382 (1.0419)12
16Víběr8 2 2 1 3 09:10 (0.9000)411:415 (0.9904)11
17Hraboši8 0 2 2 4 06:14 (0.4286)390:441 (0.8844)6
18T.J. Sokol Velká8 0 2 2 4 06:14 (0.4286)381:441 (0.8639)6
Výsledky zápasů

18.04.2010Falconi : Brušperk Mix2:0 (25:20, 25:19)
All Stars : Maňana1:2 (20:25, 25:22, 10:15)
Santé Bears : Velman Brušperk2:0 (32:30, 25:12)
Brušperk Mix : All Stars2:0 (25:18, 25:17)
J.A.P.O.L. : Údolí sviní2:0 (25:21, 25:14)
Velman Brušperk : Tekyla tým2:1 (25:22, 21:25, 15:13)
Santé Bears : Údolí sviní1:2 (25:20, 18:25, 13:15)
Maňana : J.A.P.O.L.2:1 (25:19, 12:25, 15:7)
Brušperk Mix : Santé Bears2:1 (25:18, 31:33, 15:12)
Maňana : Velman Brušperk2:0 (25:14, 25:21)
Falconi : All Stars2:0 (25:20, 25:18)
Brušperk Mix : Tekyla tým2:0 (25:17, 25:20)
Velman Brušperk : Údolí sviní1:2 (25:20, 16:25, 18:20)
All Stars : J.A.P.O.L.0:2 (21:25, 19:25)
Santé Bears : Tekyla tým2:0 (25:16, 25:20)
Maňana : Údolí sviní0:2 (19:25, 21:25)
Falconi : J.A.P.O.L.2:0 (25:14, 26:24)
Somálci : Sokol Velká2:1 (24:26, 25:20, 15:13)
Víběr : Zahrádkáři2:1 (29:27, 25:27, 15:8)
Na eX : SvinoX2:1 (17:25, 25:21, 15:13)
Sokol Velká : Víběr0:2 (11:25, 26:28)
SvinoX : Hrabová2:1 (24:26, 25:17, 15:7)
Na eX : Companeros0:2 (26:28, 18:25)
Zahrádkáři : Hraboši2:0 (25:21, 25:19)
Somálci : Hrabová2:0 (25:23, 25:21)
Sokol Velká : Na eX0:2 (23:25, 19:25)
Zahrádkáři : SvinoX0:2 (22:24, 17:25)
Somálci : Víběr2:0 (26:24, 25:13)
Sokol Velká : Hrabová2:1 (16:25, 25:21, 16:14)
SvinoX : Companeros2:1 (25:17, 16:25, 15:11)
Víběr : Hraboši1:2 (25:22, 24:26, 15:17)
Na eX : Hrabová0:2 (14:25, 10:25)
Zahrádkáři : Companeros1:2 (25:27, 25:20, 9:15)
Somálci : Hraboši2:0 (25:20, 25:18)
Falconi : Tekyla tým2:1 (25:16, 22:25, 18:16)
Hraboši : Companeros2:1 (25:17, 24:26, 15:11)
07.03.2010Zahrádkáři : Hrabová2:1 (25:13, 23:25, 15:13)
Víběr : Na eX0:2 (16:25, 22:25)
Somálci : Companeros1:2 (13:25, 25:23, 12:15)
Víběr : SvinoX0:2 (22:25, 19:25)
Sokol Velká : Zahrádkáři0:2 (19:25, 21:25)
Na eX : Hraboši2:1 (25:21, 20:25, 15:4)
SvinoX : Hraboši2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
Hrabová : Companeros2:0 (25:19, 25:17)
Brušperk Mix : J.A.P.O.L.2:0 (25:17, 28:26)
Víběr : Hrabová2:0 (25:23, 25:20)
Sokol Velká : Companeros1:2 (25:16, 15:25, 11:15)
Somálci : Zahrádkáři0:2 (22:25, 13:25)
Zahrádkáři : Na eX1:2 (25:19, 23:25, 9:15)
Sokol Velká : Hraboši2:1 (23:25, 25:21, 15:12)
Santé Bears : J.A.P.O.L.2:0 (25:18, 25:21)
Víběr : Companeros2:1 (25:17, 17:25, 17:15)
Hrabová : Hraboši2:0 (25:16, 25:22)
Brušperk Mix : Velman Brušperk0:2 (22:25, 17:25)
Sokol Velká : SvinoX0:2 (21:25, 11:25)
Tekyla tým : J.A.P.O.L.2:1 (11:25, 25:19, 15:13)
All Stars : Údolí sviní2:1 (23:25, 25:17, 15:12)
Maňana : Santé Bears0:2 (13:25, 21:25)
Somálci : Na eX0:2 (23:25, 19:25)
Falconi : Velman Brušperk2:0 (25:19, 25:11)
All Stars : Tekyla tým2:0 (25:16, 26:24)
Brušperk Mix : Údolí sviní2:0 (25:15, 25:19)
Falconi : Maňana2:0 (25:20, 25:19)
Velman Brušperk : J.A.P.O.L.2:1 (25:27, 25:18, 15:11)
Tekyla tým : Údolí sviní2:1 (23:25, 31:29, 15:10)
Somálci : SvinoX0:2 (18:25, 20:25)
All Stars : Velman Brušperk2:1 (20:25, 25:19, 15:6)
Brušperk Mix : Maňana2:0 (25:11, 25:21)
Falconi : Santé Bears2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
Maňana : Tekyla tým1:2 (21:25, 25:21, 11:15)
All Stars : Santé Bears2:0 (25:16, 26:24)
Falconi : Údolí sviní2:0 (25:15, 25:16)


HOME 19.10.2009
RaM